Angarano Domenico Denis
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Torviscosa (UD)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2023 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Arcamone Fausta
PUGLIA Bari (BA)
2004 Aspirante arbitro
2005 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Bertoletti Donatella
VENETO Peschiera del Garda (VR)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Bonerba Nicola
PUGLIA Bari (BA)
2008 Aspirante arbitro
2009 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Boscarol Sonia
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA San Canzian d'Isonzo (GO)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Celebrin Martina
VENETO Venezia (VE)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta altre specialità
Cocco Massimo
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA San Canzian d'Isonzo (GO)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Coppola Francesco
CAMPANIA Salerno (SA)
2017 Aspirante arbitro
2019 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Coppola Gaetano
CAMPANIA Salerno (SA)
2008 Aspirante arbitro
2010 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Corda Christian
SARDEGNA Assemini (CA)
2014 Aspirante arbitro
2015 Arbitro
acqua piatta
De Felice Liliana
CAMPANIA Napoli (NA)
1996 Aspirante arbitro
1997 Arbitro
De Giorgi Aldo
EMILIA ROMAGNA Torino (TO)
2013 Aspirante arbitro
2016 Arbitro
Emili Alessandro
LAZIO Albano Laziale (RM)
2004 Aspirante arbitro
2006 Arbitro
Franchini Silvia
LAZIO Anguillara Sabazia (RM)
2009 Aspirante arbitro
2014 Arbitro
Galuppi Giovanna
LOMBARDIA Mantova (MN)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Gaudiano Michele
VENETO Valbrenta (VI)
2019 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua mossa
La Rosa Martina
LOMBARDIA Peschiera Borromeo (MI)
2018 Aspirante arbitro
2019 Arbitro
canoa polo
Lombardi Luigi
MARCHE Ancona (AN)
2013 Aspirante arbitro
2019 Arbitro
canoa polo
Luzi Natalia
MARCHE Sant'Ippolito (PU)
2018 Aspirante arbitro
2021 Arbitro
acqua piatta acqua mossa
Maffei Stefano
LIGURIA Pontinvrea (SV)
2018 Aspirante arbitro
2021 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Malavolta Enrico
LOMBARDIA Milano (MI)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2023 Arbitro
acqua piatta acqua mossa
Metti Alessandra
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Udine (UD)
2017 Aspirante arbitro
2021 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Moschetti Mario
PIEMONTE Torino (TO)
2019 Aspirante arbitro
2021 Arbitro
canoa polo
Panichi Matteo
MARCHE Camerano (AN)
2013 Aspirante arbitro
2018 Arbitro
acqua piatta acqua mossa
Prestipino Ada
PIEMONTE Torino (TO)
2013 Aspirante arbitro
2016 Arbitro
Ruffo Barbara
VENETO Zevio (VR)
2017 Aspirante arbitro
2021 Arbitro
acqua mossa
Rugo Stefano
FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA Trieste (TS)
2017 Aspirante arbitro
2019 Arbitro
canoa polo
Serra Sandra
VENETO Venezia (VE)
2018 Aspirante arbitro
2019 Arbitro
acqua piatta
Sgaggio Pierina
VENETO Peschiera del Garda (VR)
2021 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta acqua mossa
Surace Antonio
CALABRIA Reggio di Calabria (RC)
2015 Aspirante arbitro
2022 Arbitro
acqua piatta acqua mossa